RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Alumno Piloto04040
Piloto Comercial40120120
Primer Oficial120360360
Senior Primer Oficial36010801080
Capitan108021602160
Capitan Senior216032403240
Comandante324050005000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]